Navigation
Membres
login:

mot-de-passe:

Connexion automatique.

Challenges régionaux

Challenge Louis Mathieux

Si vous constatez un oubli ou une erreur, prévenez moi. => destree.thgmail.com (avec la date de la course).

Total
Flambeaux
Stage
Cross de Neptune
Chatelet
Hannut
Ciney
Dour
Chatelineau
Chimay
Bruxelles
Trail
Petigny
Frahtia Alia
11
1
1
 
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Colot Marie
8
1
   
1
 
1
1
1
 
1
1
1
Poucet Fabrice
8
1
     
1
1
1
 
1
1
1
1
Rolin Martine
8
1
1
 
1
   
1
1
 
1
1
1
Taminiau Elise
8
1
   
1
 
1
1
1
1
 
1
1
Thomas Dominic
8
1
1
 
1
1
1
1
 
1
 
1
 
Goblet Annick
6
1
   
1
 
1
1
   
1
1
 
Nuytten Maxime
6
1
1
     
1
   
1
 
1
1
Schmitz Delphine
6
1
   
1
 
1
1
   
1
1
 
Terwagne Quentin
6
     
1
1
1
1
 
1
 
1
 
Dumoulin Romain
5
1
   
1
 
1
     
1
1
 
Frahtia Dany
5
1
1
 
1
 
1
       
1
 
Mouchet Stephane
5
1
       
1
1
 
1
 
1
 
Nuytten Frederic
5
1
1
     
1
       
1
1
Poucet Bernard
5
         
1
1
   
1
1
1
Cuvelier Stéphanie
4
1
             
1
 
1
1
Destree Alain
4
1
1
               
1
1
Destree Marie
4
1
1
               
1
1
Destree Thomas
4
1
1
 
1
           
1
 
Lambert Murielle
4
1
1
               
1
1
Leroy Jean-Pierre
4
1
     
1
         
1
1
Pasquasy Anna
4
1
1
               
1
1
Pasquasy Emile
4
1
1
               
1
1
Pasquasy Fabien
4
1
1
               
1
1
Riffart David
4
1
             
1
 
1
1
Vanrentergen André
4
         
1
   
1
 
1
1
Huet Ludovic
3
1
   
1
       
1
     
Lambert Nicolas
3
1
       
1
         
1
Lambert Ophélie
3
1
       
1
         
1
Poucet Adam
3
           
1
     
1
1
Rifflart Maxime
3
1
                 
1
1
Rifflart Noa
3
1
                 
1
1
Soumoy Alain
3
1
                 
1
1
Andrieu Aline
2
1
1
                   
Bailly Jonathan
2
1
1
                   
Baiolet Christophe
2
1
1
                   
Baïolet Nell
2
1
                   
1
Meunier Adrien
2
1
                   
1
Poncelet Killian
2
                   
1
1
Poucet Quentin
2
           
1
       
1
Poucet Valentin
2
           
1
 
1
     
Quadflieg Zoé
2
1
1
                   
Sainthuile Gabriel
2
               
1
   
1
Saquet Louca
2
1
1
                   
Scieur Laura
2
1
   
1
               
Suray Dorothée
2
1
1
                   
Clesse Anaëlle
1
1
                     
Hautenne Ester
1
                   
1
 
Hoquet Patrice
1
1
                     
Leroy Julia
1
1
                     
Marion Juliette
1
                     
1
Michaux Kévin
1
1
                     
Sibille Thibaud
1
1
                     
Thiry Simon
1
                   
1
 
Baily Damien
0
                       
Belleflamme Nathan
0
                       
Detrait Hugues
0
                       
Magis Bernard
0
                       
Sorel Camille
0
                       
Sorel Zélie
0
                       
Thiry Dominique
0
                       
Van Aerschot Aurélien
0
                       
Van Lerberghe Nicolas
0
                       
Vilain Nalhé
0
                       
Wauthelet Phylice
0